WTS zwycięzcą kockiej HALÓWKI

1 kolejka

GUKS – ZPW 8:1 (Daniel Sowiński 4, Mateusz Stefański, Sławomir Chudzik, Jakub Zdunek, Bartosz Aftyka - Kamil Mitura)

FC NA BANI – WTS 0:6 (Łukasz Struski 2, Jacek Cybul 2, Damian Majcher 2)

PERŁA BIAŁOBRZEGI – FC POIZDÓW 2:3 (Karol Gruba 2 - Sebastian Gryglicki 2, Grzegorz Mitura)

KZT - ARMIA 1:6 (Sebastian Guz - Grzegorz Nowakowski 2, Dawid Anyszek 2, Jakub Dobosz, Filip Sikorski)

2 kolejka

ARMIA – ZPW 8:1 (Grzegorz Nowakowski 5, Dawid Anyszek 2, Filip Sikorski – Kamil Mitura)

GUKS – FC POIZDÓW 2:1 (Sławomir Chudzik, Jakub Zdunek - Andrzej Czeladka)

FC NA BANI – PERŁA BIAŁOBRZEGI 3:4 (Jakub Włodek, Arkadiusz Nowacki, Patryk Budzyński - Damian Skowron 3, Mariusz Kęćko)

KZT – WTS 3:4 (Paweł Kutnik 2, Krzysztof Majcher - Jacek Cybul 2, Michał Wójcicki 2)

3 kolejka

ARMIA – WTS 1:2 (Grzegorz Nowakowski  - Jacek Cybul 2)

ZPW – FC POIZDÓW 2:0 (Kamil Mitura, Damian Majewski)

GUKS – FC NA BANI 2:2 (Mateusz Stefański, Jakub Zdunek – Łukasz Falkowicz , Patryk Budzyński)

KZT - PERŁA BIAŁOBRZEGI 1:3 (Krzysztof Majcher – Paweł Kula, Karol Nowicki, Mateusz Baran)

4 kolejka

ARMIA – FC POIZDÓW 5:4 (Ireneusz Mitura 4, Filip Sikorski – Piotr Ściseł 2, Sebastian Gryglicki, Grzegorz Mitura)

WTS – PERŁA BIAŁOBRZEGI 5:2 (Michał Wójcicki 3, Jacek Cybul 2 – Mateusz Baran 2)

ZPW – FC NA BANI 0:7 (Jakub Włodek 3, Łukasz Falkowicz 2, Arkadiusz Nowacki 2)

GUKS – KZT 3:1 (Marcin Rola 2, Dawid Misiak – Paweł Kutnik)

5 kolejka

ARMIA – PERŁA BIAŁOBRZEGI 3:3 (Ireneusz Mitura 3 – Mateusz Baran 3)

FC POIZDÓW – FC NA BANI 3:0 (walkower)

WTS – GUKS 3:3 (Jacek Cybul, Damian Majcher, Michał Wójcicki – Marcin Rola 2, Jakub Zdunek)

KZT – ZPW 11:1 (Paweł Kutnik 8, Sebastian Guz 3 – Michał Rapacewicz)

6 kolejka

ARMIA – FC NA BANI 3:0 (walkower)

PERŁA BIAŁOBRZEGI – GUKS 1:2 (Mateusz Baran – Mateusz Stefański 2)

WTS – ZPW 12:2 (Jacek Cybul 7, Michał Wójcicki 2, Bartek Mitura, Damian Majcher, Tomasz Gałązka – Kamil Mitura, Jakub Karasek)

KZT - FC POIZDÓW 3:4 (Paweł Kutnik, Sebastian Guz, Krzysztof Majcher – Sebastian Gryglicki 2, Piotr Ściseł 2)

7 kolejka

ARMIA – GUKS 1:1 (Ireneusz Mitura – Sławomir Chudzik)

PERŁA BIAŁOBRZEGI – ZPW 6:2 (Mateusz Baran 2, Karol Gruba, Marcin Siwek, Marcin Sokołowski, samobójcza – Kamil Mitura, Bartek Mitura)

FC POIZDÓW – WTS 3:6 (Sebastian Gryglicki, Grzegorz Mitura, Piotr Ściseł – Jacek Cybul 3, Michał Wójcicki 2, Paweł Sobolewski)

KZT - FC NA BANI 3:0 (walkower)

 

Tabela końcowa:

1.      WTS - 19 pkt

2.      GUKS - 15 pkt

3.      ARMIA - 14 pkt

4.      PERŁA BIAŁOBRZEGI - 11 pkt

5.      FC POIZDÓW 10 pkt

6.      KZT - 7 pkt

7.      ZPW - 6 pkt

8.      FC NA BANI  - 4 pkt


Licznik odwiedzin: 102814